HP Aruba 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858D

Mô tả

HP Aruba 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858D

– Approved J4858D – 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% HP compatible.

– Form Factor: SFP

– Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC

– Interface Details: 1000Base SX

– Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps

– Wavelength: 850 nm

– Distance: 550 meters

– Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

– Digital Diagnostics (DDM): No

– Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

– Hot Swappable: Yes

– Dimensions: 0.50 x 0.50 x 2.25 inch

– Hàng chính hãng HP.

– Bảo hành: 12 tháng.